Фитнес-клуб «Атлантис» в отеле Park Inn by Radisson Izhevsk
+7 (3412) 320-146

«Атлантис» в отеле ParkInn by Radisson Izhevsk

Календарь занятий

AEC v2.0.0
  • 01.10.2019 08:30SEXY BUMS
  • 01.10.2019 09:30STRETCH
  • 01.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 01.10.2019 12:00KICKBOXING
  • 01.10.2019 12:00INTERVAL TRAINING
  • 01.10.2019 13:00STRETCH
  • 01.10.2019 18:00SUPER STRONG
  • 01.10.2019 18:30BUMS&DRUMS
  • 01.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 01.10.2019 19:30ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 02.10.2019 08:00HIIT
  • 02.10.2019 08:45ROLL+STRETCH
  • 02.10.2019 10:00YOGA $
  • 02.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 02.10.2019 12:00PRESS + STRETCH
  • 02.10.2019 15:00YOGA $
  • 02.10.2019 18:00CYCLE
  • 02.10.2019 18:00HIIT
  • 02.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 02.10.2019 19:00YOGA
  • 02.10.2019 19:30STRETCH
  • 03.10.2019 08:30КРУГОВАЯ
  • 03.10.2019 09:30ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 03.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 03.10.2019 12:00ADVANSED STEP
  • 03.10.2019 12:00KICKBOXING
  • 03.10.2019 13:00STRETCH
  • 03.10.2019 18:00SUPER STRONG
  • 03.10.2019 18:30BUMS&DRUMS
  • 03.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 03.10.2019 19:30ROLL+STRETCH
  • 04.10.2019 08:00PRESS INTERVAL
  • 04.10.2019 09:30YOGA
  • 04.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 04.10.2019 12:00SUPER STRONG
  • 04.10.2019 15:00ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 04.10.2019 18:00CYCLE
  • 04.10.2019 18:00PUMP
  • 04.10.2019 19:00ROLL RELAX
  • 05.10.2019 10:00INTERVAL TRAINING
  • 05.10.2019 11:00ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 05.10.2019 12:00AQUA
  • 06.10.2019 12:00POWER CLASS
  • 06.10.2019 13:00ROLL RELAX
  • 07.10.2019 08:00POWER BAG
  • 07.10.2019 09:30YOGA
  • 07.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 07.10.2019 12:00КРУГОВАЯ
  • 07.10.2019 15:00YOGA
  • 07.10.2019 18:00SEXY BUMS
  • 07.10.2019 18:00CYCLE
  • 07.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 07.10.2019 19:00YOGA
  • 07.10.2019 19:30ROLL+STRETCH
  • 08.10.2019 08:30SEXY BUMS
  • 08.10.2019 09:30STRETCH
  • 08.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 08.10.2019 12:00INTERVAL TRAINING
  • 08.10.2019 12:00KICKBOXING
  • 08.10.2019 13:00STRETCH
  • 08.10.2019 18:00SUPER STRONG
  • 08.10.2019 18:30BUMS&DRUMS
  • 08.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 08.10.2019 19:30ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 09.10.2019 08:00HIIT
  • 09.10.2019 08:45ROLL+STRETCH
  • 09.10.2019 10:00YOGA $
  • 09.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 09.10.2019 12:00PRESS + STRETCH
  • 09.10.2019 15:00YOGA $
  • 09.10.2019 18:00HIIT
  • 09.10.2019 18:00CYCLE
  • 09.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 09.10.2019 19:00YOGA
  • 09.10.2019 19:30STRETCH
  • 10.10.2019 08:30КРУГОВАЯ
  • 10.10.2019 09:30ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 10.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 10.10.2019 12:00ADVANSED STEP
  • 10.10.2019 12:00KICKBOXING
  • 10.10.2019 13:00STRETCH
  • 10.10.2019 18:00SUPER STRONG
  • 10.10.2019 18:30BUMS&DRUMS
  • 10.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 10.10.2019 19:30ROLL+STRETCH
  • 11.10.2019 08:00PRESS INTERVAL
  • 11.10.2019 09:30YOGA
  • 11.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 11.10.2019 12:00SUPER STRONG
  • 11.10.2019 15:00ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 11.10.2019 18:00CYCLE
  • 11.10.2019 18:00PUMP
  • 11.10.2019 19:00ROLL RELAX
  • 12.10.2019 10:00INTERVAL TRAINING
  • 12.10.2019 11:00ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 12.10.2019 12:00AQUA
  • 13.10.2019 12:00POWER CLASS
  • 13.10.2019 13:00ROLL RELAX
  • 14.10.2019 08:00POWER BAG
  • 14.10.2019 09:30YOGA
  • 14.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 14.10.2019 12:00КРУГОВАЯ
  • 14.10.2019 15:00YOGA
  • 14.10.2019 18:00CYCLE
  • 14.10.2019 18:00SEXY BUMS
  • 14.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 14.10.2019 19:00YOGA
  • 14.10.2019 19:30ROLL+STRETCH
  • 15.10.2019 08:30SEXY BUMS
  • 15.10.2019 09:30STRETCH
  • 15.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 15.10.2019 12:00INTERVAL TRAINING
  • 15.10.2019 12:00KICKBOXING
  • 15.10.2019 13:00STRETCH
  • 15.10.2019 18:00SUPER STRONG
  • 15.10.2019 18:30BUMS&DRUMS
  • 15.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 15.10.2019 19:30ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 16.10.2019 08:00HIIT
  • 16.10.2019 08:45ROLL+STRETCH
  • 16.10.2019 10:00YOGA $
  • 16.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 16.10.2019 12:00PRESS + STRETCH
  • 16.10.2019 15:00YOGA $
  • 16.10.2019 18:00HIIT
  • 16.10.2019 18:00CYCLE
  • 16.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 16.10.2019 19:00YOGA
  • 16.10.2019 19:30STRETCH
  • 17.10.2019 08:30КРУГОВАЯ
  • 17.10.2019 09:30ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 17.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 17.10.2019 12:00ADVANSED STEP
  • 17.10.2019 12:00KICKBOXING
  • 17.10.2019 13:00STRETCH
  • 17.10.2019 18:00SUPER STRONG
  • 17.10.2019 18:30BUMS&DRUMS
  • 17.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 17.10.2019 19:30ROLL+STRETCH
  • 18.10.2019 08:00PRESS INTERVAL
  • 18.10.2019 09:30YOGA
  • 18.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 18.10.2019 12:00SUPER STRONG
  • 18.10.2019 15:00ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 18.10.2019 18:00CYCLE
  • 18.10.2019 18:00PUMP
  • 18.10.2019 19:00ROLL RELAX
  • 19.10.2019 10:00INTERVAL TRAINING
  • 19.10.2019 11:00ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 19.10.2019 12:00AQUA
  • 20.10.2019 12:00POWER CLASS
  • 20.10.2019 13:00ROLL RELAX
  • 21.10.2019 08:00POWER BAG
  • 21.10.2019 09:30YOGA
  • 21.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 21.10.2019 12:00КРУГОВАЯ
  • 21.10.2019 15:00YOGA
  • 21.10.2019 18:00CYCLE
  • 21.10.2019 18:00SEXY BUMS
  • 21.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 21.10.2019 19:00YOGA
  • 21.10.2019 19:30ROLL+STRETCH
  • 22.10.2019 08:30SEXY BUMS
  • 22.10.2019 09:30STRETCH
  • 22.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 22.10.2019 12:00KICKBOXING
  • 22.10.2019 12:00INTERVAL TRAINING
  • 22.10.2019 13:00STRETCH
  • 22.10.2019 18:00SUPER STRONG
  • 22.10.2019 18:30BUMS&DRUMS
  • 22.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 22.10.2019 19:30ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 23.10.2019 08:00HIIT
  • 23.10.2019 08:45ROLL+STRETCH
  • 23.10.2019 10:00YOGA $
  • 23.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 23.10.2019 12:00PRESS + STRETCH
  • 23.10.2019 15:00YOGA $
  • 23.10.2019 18:00CYCLE
  • 23.10.2019 18:00HIIT
  • 23.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 23.10.2019 19:00YOGA
  • 23.10.2019 19:30STRETCH
  • 24.10.2019 08:30КРУГОВАЯ
  • 24.10.2019 09:30ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 24.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 24.10.2019 12:00ADVANSED STEP
  • 24.10.2019 12:00KICKBOXING
  • 24.10.2019 13:00STRETCH
  • 24.10.2019 18:00SUPER STRONG
  • 24.10.2019 18:30BUMS&DRUMS
  • 24.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 24.10.2019 19:30ROLL+STRETCH
  • 25.10.2019 08:00PRESS INTERVAL
  • 25.10.2019 09:30YOGA
  • 25.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 25.10.2019 12:00SUPER STRONG
  • 25.10.2019 15:00ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 25.10.2019 18:00PUMP
  • 25.10.2019 18:00CYCLE
  • 25.10.2019 19:00ROLL RELAX
  • 26.10.2019 10:00INTERVAL TRAINING
  • 26.10.2019 11:00ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 26.10.2019 12:00AQUA
  • 27.10.2019 12:00POWER CLASS
  • 27.10.2019 13:00ROLL RELAX
  • 28.10.2019 08:00POWER BAG
  • 28.10.2019 09:30YOGA
  • 28.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 28.10.2019 12:00КРУГОВАЯ
  • 28.10.2019 15:00YOGA
  • 28.10.2019 18:00CYCLE
  • 28.10.2019 18:00SEXY BUMS
  • 28.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 28.10.2019 19:00YOGA
  • 28.10.2019 19:30ROLL+STRETCH
  • 29.10.2019 08:30SEXY BUMS
  • 29.10.2019 09:30STRETCH
  • 29.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 29.10.2019 12:00INTERVAL TRAINING
  • 29.10.2019 12:00KICKBOXING
  • 29.10.2019 13:00STRETCH
  • 29.10.2019 18:00SUPER STRONG
  • 29.10.2019 18:30BUMS&DRUMS
  • 29.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 29.10.2019 19:30ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
  • 30.10.2019 08:00HIIT
  • 30.10.2019 08:45ROLL+STRETCH
  • 30.10.2019 10:00YOGA $
  • 30.10.2019 11:00AQUA
  • 30.10.2019 12:00PRESS + STRETCH
  • 30.10.2019 15:00YOGA $
  • 30.10.2019 18:00CYCLE
  • 30.10.2019 18:00HIIT
  • 30.10.2019 18:45AQUA
  • 30.10.2019 19:00YOGA
  • 30.10.2019 19:30STRETCH
AEC v2.0.0